List of services

Information product Instrument Period Price

    Terms of Data

     

    Trading Volumes
    Current Value Previous Close
    Volume, USD Trading Volume
    (contracts)
    Number
    of Trades
    Volume, USD Trading Volume
    (contracts)
    Number
    of Trades
    Futures 2,256,374,573 3,790,542 766,119 2,027,195,028 2,886,693 739,253
    Options on futures 48,733,076 52,471 8,511 53,232,965 70,675 10,143
    Single stock options 5,031 1,293 135 70,002 11,345 717
    Single stock options
    Underlying assetOptions
    Last TradeChange, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Trading Volume
    (contracts)
    Number
    of Trades
    Open
    Interest
    SBER136.37+0.62%137.2135.8881360176,884
    GAZP168.1-169167.923043280,548
    MAGN31.6+2.46%31.6230.87579817,528
    YNDX1,986.2+3.76%1,9921,916.432113,450
    ALRS65+0.43%65.1964.412011,750
    POLY348.1+1.93%351342.51522,232
    VKCO499.4+0.73%502.8496.613620,136
    TCSG2,692+1.78%2,699.52,64855550
    PLZL7,237+1.21%7,3447,15954592
    FIVE1,540+0.03%1,552.51,529.521124
    LKOH4,602-0.48%4,6484,595222,986
    SBERP131.19+0.58%131.59130.55223,422
    OZON1,420+1.21%1,429.51,395.5111,006
    PIKK612-0.73%621.3607.200288
    VTBR0.016915+0.39%0.016950.0168350010,946
    SNGS21.83+0.6%21.97521.670011,552
    SMLT2,418-1.69%2,4742,35000380
    NVTK1,039.8+0.19%1,047.61,035002,314
    MTLR100.04+0.47%100.7799.5002,042
    IRAO3.2945+1.29%3.3243.26000
    CHMF792.6+0.13%79779000320
    Indices  
    Last
    Trade
    Change, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Amount Trades
    Market
    Open Interest
    RTS-12.22 112,720 +0.96% 112,950 111,350 66,780 42,183 78,852
    SPYF-12.22 396.66 -0.18% 397.76 394.94 48,548 12,428 281,206
    MXI-12.22 2,180.45 +0.30% 2,188.95 2,168.2 41,946 12,067 154,904
    NASD-12.22 11,547 -0.29% 11,608 11,505 29,908 3,728 100,420
    RTSM-12.22 1,126.5 +0.90% 1,128.5 1,113 11,035 4,111 23,724
    MIX-12.22 218,100 +0.32% 218,850 216,800 10,662 7,083 51,330
    HANG-12.22 18,144 - 19,111 17,700 688 96 1,140
    STOX-12.22 3,900 - 3,934 3,801.2 417 30 750
    HOME-12.22 26,060 +0.12% 26,060 26,030 11 5 974
    RVI-12.22 42.5 - 43.2 42.45 3 3 184
    FNI-12.22 6,371 +9.28% 6,371 6,371 1 1 10
    OGI-12.22 6,100 - 6,100 6,100 1 1 94
    CNI-12.22 - - - - - - 16
    MMI-12.22 - - - - - - 8
    RGBI-12.22 - - - - - - 1,076
    Shares  
    Last
    Trade
    Change, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Amount Trades
    Market
    Open Interest
    SBRF-12.22 13,724 +0.85% 13,779 13,568 188,994 53,249 683,450
    VTBR-12.22 1,696 +0.47% 1,701 1,686 41,563 4,346 286,754
    GAZR-12.22 16,861 -0.41% 16,955 16,822 33,290 11,402 189,414
    GMKN-12.22 14,516 -0.92% 14,795 14,368 20,685 8,659 83,384
    YNDF-12.22 19,880 +3.65% 19,980 19,023 20,414 8,710 25,592
    POLY-12.22 3,511 +2.90% 3,525 3,414 10,809 2,480 39,634
    MGNT-12.22 4,834 -0.53% 4,904 4,782 5,792 1,324 33,834
    SBPR-12.22 13,175 +0.69% 13,210 13,070 4,558 1,811 22,436
    LKOH-12.22 46,190 -0.24% 46,644 46,080 3,708 2,857 28,248
    ROSN-12.22 33,703 +1.06% 33,839 33,253 2,731 1,834 13,928
    NLMK-12.22 10,722 +0.98% 10,740 10,558 2,481 1,158 16,104
    ALRS-12.22 6,514 +0.25% 6,551 6,467 2,402 1,302 15,598
    MAIL-12.22 5,032 +1.45% 5,038 4,943 2,353 748 21,094
    SNGR-12.22 21,794 - 22,065 21,600 1,921 1,090 9,024
    SMLT-12.22 2,428 -1.50% 2,465 2,370 1,583 302 7,066
    PLZL-12.22 72,357 +0.92% 73,465 71,116 1,513 1,099 3,420
    SIBN-12.22 4,640 +0.74% 4,655 4,581 1,430 439 10,524
    DSKY-12.22 6,890 -0.81% 7,095 6,890 1,286 289 10,976
    AFLT-12.22 2,486 -0.56% 2,507 2,477 1,049 329 21,712
    MOEX-12.22 8,752 +0.61% 8,780 8,691 809 235 8,552
    RUAL-12.22 3,825 +1.76% 3,832 3,763 671 145 5,240
    MTSI-12.22 23,748 +0.63% 23,762 23,449 608 241 2,398
    MAGN-12.22 31,553 +1.82% 31,650 30,835 582 286 2,124
    TCSI-12.22 26,969 +1.06% 26,999 26,512 436 293 10,818
    FIVE-12.22 15,490 -0.29% 15,572 15,335 384 165 3,358
    OZON-12.22 14,322 +1.26% 14,334 14,018 368 203 4,484
    POSI-12.22 1,313 +1.39% 1,400 1,290 314 52 878
    TATN-12.22 36,905 +0.60% 37,190 36,478 304 192 2,392
    HYDR-12.22 7,611 -1.62% 7,721 7,590 300 144 2,694
    PHOR-12.22 6,225 +1.06% 6,239 6,136 237 103 8,046
    SNGP-12.22 24,918 -0.08% 25,021 24,844 183 126 2,978
    AFKS-12.22 12,696 +1.13% 12,696 12,555 182 94 2,222
    NOTK-12.22 104,183 -0.68% 105,000 103,811 152 140 1,336
    IRAO-12.22 32,809 +0.84% 32,924 32,290 111 96 430
    CHMF-12.22 79,410 +0.39% 79,680 79,042 101 89 912
    PIKK-12.22 6,090 -0.44% 6,146 6,090 99 45 4,564
    FEES-12.22 8,690 +0.63% 8,762 8,639 48 35 1,792
    RTKM-12.22 5,724 +0.47% 5,734 5,696 39 26 1,808
    MTLR-12.22 10,020 +0.13% 10,041 9,979 30 20 352
    SPBE-12.22 1,170 -0.09% 1,170 1,132 27 22 2,816
    RSTI-12.22 5,740 +0.74% 5,820 5,211 18 11 124
    TRNF-12.22 88,750 - 89,070 88,550 3 3 148
    Currency  
    Last
    Trade
    Change, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Amount Trades
    Market
    Open Interest
    CNY-12.22 8.502 +0.34% 8.56 8.463 1,281,435 27,093 5,339,882
    Si-12.22 61,069 -0.49% 61,607 60,921 768,050 211,117 3,635,080
    Eu-12.22 62,848 -0.45% 63,270 62,633 204,200 41,410 1,112,182
    ED-12.22 1.025 +0.15% 1.0275 1.0187 123,439 38,366 1,259,936
    CNYRUBF 8.49 +0.35% 8.55 8.45 9,813 731 446,670
    USDRUBF 61.14 -0.33% 61.64 61.01 5,772 1,222 142,372
    EURRUBF 63.19 -0.89% 64.29 63.05 702 394 13,356
    UJPY-12.22 139 -0.39% 140.2 139 19 11 310
    GBPU-12.22 1.197 -0.13% 1.1985 1.1931 17 10 746
    UCHF-12.22 0.9685 +2.65% 0.9685 0.964 2 2 288
    AUDU-12.22 0.6764 +0.97% 0.6764 0.6764 1 1 10
    UCAD-12.22 1.367 +2.53% 1.367 1.367 1 1 8
    ECAD-12.22 - - - - - - -
    EGBP-12.22 - - - - - - -
    EJPY-12.22 - - - - - - -
    Short term Interest Rates  
    Last
    Trade
    Change, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Amount Trades
    Market
    Open Interest
    1MDR-11.22 - - - - - - 1,500
    1MFR-11.22 - - - - - - 3,200
    1MFR-12.22 - - - - - - 800
    RUON-11.22 - - - - - - 2,100
    RUON-12.22 - - - - - - 600
    RUON-1.23 - - - - - - 2
    Commodities  
    Last
    Trade
    Change, %
    Last Close
    Daily
    High
    Daily
    Low
    Amount Trades
    Market
    Open Interest
    NG-12.22 7.377 +2.39% 7.396 7.145 238,986 91,764 46,946
    BR-12.22 85.7 +2.86% 86.29 83.28 136,364 54,664 129,132
    GOLD-12.22 1,744.5 +0.43% 1,746.8 1,732.2 102,983 31,700 522,154
    SILV-12.22 21.3 +0.57% 21.3 20.8 43,586 9,973 137,420
    PLT-12.22 1,017.9 +1.21% 1,023 1,001.8 780 358 4,306
    PLD-12.22 1,894.31 +0.15% 1,918.04 1,875.11 276 183 1,442
    WHEAT-11.22 14,850 - 14,860 14,850 25 8 1,718
    SUGR-3.23 28.27 +0.93% 28.29 27.88 16 14 106
    ALMN-12.22 - - - - - - -
    Co-12.22 - - - - - - -
    GLD-12.22 - - - - - - 32
    Nl-12.22 - - - - - - -
    SLV-12.22 - - - - - - 4
    Zn-12.22 - - - - - - -
    Quotations as of 29.11.2022 18:36