Options on Currency
Underlying assetOptions
Last TradeChange, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Trading Volume
(contracts)
Number
of Trades
Open
Interest
CNYRUB_TOM13.00350.1813.01312.9831,1961353,790
USDRUB_TOM94.35250.0994.412594.24485141,250
EURRUB_TOM100.78250.39100.8825100.62111,852
Options on Commodity
Underlying assetOptions
Last TradeChange, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Trading Volume
(contracts)
Number
of Trades
Open
Interest
GLDRUB_TOM7,215.6-0.067,227.27,1205238
Options on Shares
Underlying assetOptions
Last TradeChange, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Trading Volume
(contracts)
Number
of Trades
Open
Interest
SBER306.31-0.09306.69305.0585,3244071,910,778
MOEX229.410.28229.9228.459,69140885,432
GAZP164.770.09165.07164.76,0477731,373,116
MAGN57.12-0.2857.49557.0853,53619140,062
SBERP306.710.02307.05305.532,6922421,032
LKOH7,872-0.187,897.57,8701,54311312,984
ALRS75.880.0176.2175.71,3811137,242
VTBR0.0237750.230.023820.023721,0101730,890
CHMF1,868.80.471,8851,866.6878312,488
TATN715.2-1.02723.9715.275824638,994
MTLR272.38-0.62276.4227268086,880
ROSN584.1-0.04585.85582501366,673,600
NVTK1,281.8-0.161,286.81,28145728477,496
PLZL14,1720.2914,267.514,080374804,312
SNGS32.310.1532.5432.065275753,656
POSI2,919.2-0.842,9342,912.4256203,330
TCSG3,0380.333,0433,029243272,490
SMLT3,812.50.863,828.53,780218191,176
IRAO4.242-0.144.25454.241842212,004
VKCO604.6-0.23606.660412346,020
SVCB19.045-0.5219.1519615246
OZON3,9251.093,939.53,883.532466
MTSS316.5-0.42318.45316.45293736,262
PIKK853.1-0.76860.8850.91941,790
POLY330.6-0.06332.8330.141162
PHOR6,7160.216,7186,700008
ABIO113.94-0.35114.72113.52008,294
NLMK226.44-0.03227.14226.2001,174
MGNT8,164.50.068,1928,1590024,812
AFKS25.34-0.8525.86125.1840015,270
Index futures  
Last
Trade
Change, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Amount Trades
Market
Open Interest
NASD-6.24 17,884 -0.15% 17,994 17,775 77,041 6,768 855,272
SPYF-6.24 511.96 +0.19% 513.45 509.5 39,881 8,382 740,726
HANG-6.24 16,867 +0.71% 16,944 16,644 17,259 746 711,852
RTS-6.24 113,620 -0.14% 113,900 113,380 5,459 3,242 91,554
MXI-6.24 3,466.35 -0.13% 3,473 3,460 4,810 1,624 78,836
MIX-6.24 346,600 -0.13% 347,300 346,050 3,706 2,236 164,992
IMOEXF 3,449.5 -0.22% 3,459.5 3,447 2,637 1,384 63,756
RTSM-6.24 1,136 -0.22% 1,138 1,134 1,427 289 14,724
NIKK-6.24 39,167 +0.43% 39,900 38,683 899 59 19,082
DJ30-6.24 380 +0.13% 382.1 378.6 603 85 786
DAX-6.24 14,711 +0.07% 14,724 14,651 584 114 42,246
STOX-6.24 4,978.9 +0.14% 4,982 4,941.3 98 36 13,520
RGBI-6.24 11,531 -0.08% 11,574 11,522 75 36 30,512
RVI-4.24 22.1 -1.12% 22.15 22.1 31 6 1,886
R2000-6.24 197 -0.05% 197.7 195.7 17 10 1,222
OGI-6.24 9,585 -0.18% 9,585 9,585 1 1 130
CNI-6.24 - - - - - - 18
FNI-6.24 - - - - - - 40
HOME-6.24 - - - - - - 800
MMI-6.24 - - - - - - 76
Single stock futures  
Last
Trade
Change, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Amount Trades
Market
Open Interest
SBRF-6.24 31,488 -0.21% 31,637 31,314 34,606 7,970 561,522
VTBR-6.24 2,447 -0.08% 2,452 2,444 28,828 1,170 1,204,712
ASTR-6.24 582 -1.36% 595 565 25,158 700 164,142
SMLT-6.24 3,924 +0.31% 3,935 3,855 6,641 527 82,814
GAZR-6.24 16,969 -0.30% 17,029 16,931 6,341 1,896 492,902
GMKN-9.24 1,697 -0.29% 1,718 1,696 3,596 180 265,812
RUAL-6.24 4,182 -0.14% 4,186 4,157 3,595 264 36,274
TRNF-6.24 1,666 -0.12% 1,676 1,666 3,426 140 236,154
YNDF-6.24 43,138 +0.83% 43,178 42,647 2,791 865 35,762
SBPR-6.24 31,520 -0.09% 31,631 31,314 2,529 779 18,098
MOEX-6.24 22,065 +0.45% 22,737 21,967 2,524 988 20,390
POSI-6.24 2,913 -0.78% 2,945 2,897 2,223 174 73,856
AFLT-6.24 5,062 -0.02% 5,087 5,046 1,529 193 50,566
AFKS-6.24 26,252 +0.66% 26,307 25,942 1,406 566 9,548
VKCO-6.24 6,254 -0.18% 6,280 6,215 1,308 139 74,814
ALRS-6.24 7,687 -0.18% 7,700 7,648 1,244 203 113,748
SNGR-6.24 33,185 -0.64% 33,453 33,022 1,203 415 24,898
WUSH-6.24 3,249 +1.18% 3,263 3,206 1,193 147 12,732
POLY-6.24 3,360 +0.93% 3,368 3,319 1,179 191 22,110
MGNT-6.24 8,014 -0.27% 8,037 8,000 1,077 216 49,768
SIBN-6.24 7,903 -1.00% 7,982 7,885 1,075 235 42,346
PIKK-6.24 8,700 -0.23% 8,745 8,650 995 208 23,310
BANE-6.24 3,304 -0.78% 3,334 3,289 769 86 50,072
LKOH-6.24 76,349 +0.03% 76,500 76,113 741 357 29,200
ROSN-6.24 60,105 -0.07% 60,240 59,941 725 300 40,774
MVID-6.24 2,140 -0.83% 2,160 2,127 605 78 12,296
FLOT-6.24 14,034 -0.99% 14,150 13,990 548 172 16,520
NLMK-6.24 21,177 +0.36% 21,261 21,096 455 105 16,568
TCSI-6.24 31,044 +0.33% 31,048 30,890 450 225 45,888
OZON-6.24 39,550 -0.56% 40,052 39,364 393 135 7,474
PLZL-6.24 142,568 -0.59% 143,923 141,606 393 283 4,422
TATN-6.24 73,880 -0.30% 74,540 73,776 381 238 7,260
MAGN-6.24 57,674 +0.42% 57,816 57,323 314 113 9,478
FEES-6.24 12,649 -0.19% 12,758 12,626 312 96 7,852
CHMF-6.24 175,882 +2.14% 176,547 171,669 280 208 1,322
MTSI-6.24 32,648 +0.04% 32,829 32,589 268 128 12,092
BSPB-6.24 3,159 -0.22% 3,181 3,142 263 58 15,570
RTKM-6.24 10,123 -0.27% 10,200 10,121 203 68 40,008
MTLR-6.24 27,951 -0.50% 28,154 27,951 186 88 8,132
SGZH-6.24 3,809 +0.66% 3,816 3,800 159 49 35,626
SVCB-6.24 1,970 +0.51% 1,970 1,954 149 13 4,380
PHOR-6.24 6,868 - 6,883 6,855 109 26 9,466
KMAZ-6.24 1,896 +0.05% 1,917 1,890 100 26 7,270
NOTK-6.24 132,161 +0.53% 132,480 131,470 74 57 4,510
HYDR-6.24 7,614 +0.17% 7,615 7,590 56 33 18,058
SOFL-6.24 1,690 - 1,699 1,682 46 14 6,070
SNGP-6.24 68,952 +0.37% 68,952 68,868 36 16 31,148
IRAO-6.24 40,680 +0.06% 40,713 40,651 18 14 3,054
ISKJ-6.24 1,180 +0.25% 1,184 1,168 16 10 7,474
BELU-6.24 6,169 +0.15% 6,169 6,161 7 4 7,646
CBOM-6.24 7,775 +0.06% 7,775 7,774 3 3 296
SPBE-6.24 - - - - - - 638
FX futures  
Last
Trade
Change, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Amount Trades
Market
Open Interest
CNY-6.24 13.206 +0.08% 13.228 13.192 179,615 5,469 31,351,334
CNYRUBF 12.999 +0.11% 13.02 12.983 101,780 1,983 2,783,180
Si-6.24 95,832 +0.02% 95,939 95,805 43,965 12,089 6,185,948
ED-6.24 1.0652 +0.33% 1.0657 1.0611 17,080 2,542 1,244,042
Eu-6.24 102,186 +0.35% 102,325 101,767 8,139 2,913 1,958,512
USDRUBF 94.36 +0.08% 94.49 94.32 4,872 967 351,306
EURRUBF 100.78 +0.35% 100.93 100.36 596 253 43,060
TRY-6.24 2.781 +0.54% 2.785 2.757 35 10 21,800
UCNY-6.24 7.256 -0.14% 7.26 7.256 25 11 63,838
UCAD-6.24 1.3767 -0.25% 1.3767 1.3767 10 1 6
UJPY-6.24 151.2 -0.33% 151.68 151.2 8 8 1,692
GBPU-6.24 1.2496 +0.04% 1.2496 1.2476 7 2 88
HKD-6.24 11.992 -0.43% 11.992 11.992 5 1 6,592
AED-6.24 26.143 -0.13% 26.143 26.073 4 3 22
UCHF-6.24 0.9047 -0.21% 0.9047 0.9047 2 2 708
AMD-6.24 - - - - - - 42
AUDU-6.24 - - - - - - 14
BYN-6.24 - - - - - - -
ECAD-6.24 - - - - - - -
EGBP-6.24 - - - - - - -
EJPY-6.24 - - - - - - -
INR-6.24 - - - - - - 82
KZT-6.24 - - - - - - 140
UKZT-6.24 - - - - - - -
Fixed income futures  
Last
Trade
Change, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Amount Trades
Market
Open Interest
1MFR-4.24 - - - - - - -
RUON-4.24 - - - - - - -
Commodity futures  
Last
Trade
Change, %
Last Close
Daily
High
Daily
Low
Amount Trades
Market
Open Interest
NG-4.24 1.75 +4.10% 1.762 1.676 946,876 61,926 2,204,734
BR-5.24 87.63 -1.36% 88.75 87.42 125,578 26,911 257,366
GOLD-6.24 2,411.3 -0.41% 2,420.6 2,392.2 124,596 31,310 407,502
SILV-6.24 28.77 -0.45% 28.85 28.42 124,521 13,295 546,704
GLDRUBF 7,218.2 -0.17% 7,235 7,156 10,479 1,761 593,064
GL-6.24 7,393.4 -0.22% 7,408.4 7,315.6 4,045 721 146,404
PLT-6.24 968.1 -0.68% 973 964.4 1,684 737 18,748
PLD-6.24 1,069.2 +0.78% 1,069.2 1,053.59 1,397 912 22,640
WHEAT-4.24 13,600 +0.15% 13,600 13,530 61 37 3,160
SUGR-5.24 40.85 -0.24% 41.39 40.55 4 4 304
SUGAR-5.24 61,070 -0.67% 61,070 61,010 2 2 736
Co-5.24 9,900 -0.11% 9,900 9,900 1 1 40
ALMN-6.24 - - - - - - -
Nl-5.24 - - - - - - -
Zn-6.24 - - - - - - -
Quotations as of 18.04.2024 10:03